Catalog number: 25 / Lot number: 1105391
mit verschiedenen Schliffen ca. WEISS-LGW(H-J)/ SI-P1. Schauseite Silber / Rückseite ca. GG 10K 5,4 gr. Um 1900. Broschierung später, 1 Brillant (ca. 0,40ct) neuzeitlich, Umarbeitungs- und Tragespuren sichtbar.
| Brooch with diamonds in total from approx 1.15ct in different cuts, approx WHITE-STW(H-J)/SI-P1. Front silver, back approx 10K YG 5.4 gr. Around 1900 - brochure later. 1 brilliant-cut diamond (approx 0.40ct) modern. Traces of makeover and signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic