Catalog number: 65 / Lot number: 1105942
von schönem Hellblau in fein gearbeiteter Ajour-Fassung, solide Ringschiene evtl nachträglich, GG 18K, 9,1 g, RW: 58, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with round faceted aquamarine ca. 4.5 ct, beautiful light blue in fine ajour crafted setting, solid ring shank prob. from later times, 18K yellow gold, 9.1 g, ring size 58, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic