Catalog number: 70 / Lot number: 1105952
rund facettiert, WG 18K, 6 g, RW: 57, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Ring with round faceted ruby ca. 2 ct, 18K white gold, 6 g, ring size 57, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic