Catalog number: 71 / Lot number: 1105957
aus stabilisierten Kugeln 8-9 mm, mit handgearbeiteter Klappschließe und Trennstegen aus GG 18K, L: 20 cm, B: 3,7 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (1a)
| Bracelet made of 4 rows of stabilised turquoise beads 8-9 mm with handcrafted clasp and parts between made of 18K yellow gold, L: 20 cm, W: 3.7 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic