Catalog number: 93 / Lot number: 1106010
Silber/vergoldet, 54,5 g, H.: ca. 4 cm, 20./21. Jh., sehr leichte Tragespuren.
|Pendant "South Sea Princess" made of engraved morion-quatz, silver/gilt, 54.5 g, h.: c. 4 cm, 20th/21st century, very minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic