Catalog number: 110 / Lot number: 1106039
Silber, 59,2 g, bestehend aus 1 Collier 44 cm, 1 Anhänger mit Kette 43 cm, 1 Armband 21,5 cm, und 1 Paar Ohrhängern, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| 4-piece bundle costume jewellery with garnet, silver, 59.2 g, consisting of 1 necklace 44 cm, 1 pendant with necklace 43 cm, 1 bracelet 21.5 cm, and 1 pair of earrings, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic