Catalog number: 147 / Lot number: 1106507
ca. FW (G)/P1 (graviert), tlw. bestoßen, WG 18K, 2,8 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, ca. RW (G)/P1 (engraved), partly chipped, 18K white gold, 2.8 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic