Catalog number: 148 / Lot number: 1106514
ca. LGW (J)/P2, GG 18K, 9,8 g, RW 56, offene flexible gewickelte Ringschiene, etwas verformt, 2. H. 20. Jh., starke Tragespuren.
| Snake ring with brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.5 ct, ca. STW (J)/P2, 18K yellow gold, 9.8 g, ring size 56, open wound ring shank, slightly deformed, 2nd half of 20th century, distinct signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic