Catalog number: 174 / Lot number: 1106630
GG 18K, 11,8 g, RW: 58, vergrößert, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER 66225, Originaletui anbei.
| CARTIER ring "Tank" with citrine, 18K yellow gold, 11.8 g, ring size 58, enlarged, 20th/21st century, signs of wear, marked CARTIER 66225, original case included.
Category:: jewellery - classic