Catalog number: 177 / Lot number: 1106704
mit Citrinen, Bergkristallen und Diamanten, KP: 5.200 € (2011), GG 18K, 20,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 40 cm, Ohrhänger Länge ca. 4 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. original Kaufbeleg, Wempe Zertifikat und original Etui.
| WEMPE BY KIM demi parure necklace and earrings with citrines, rock crystals and diamonds, PP: 5,200 € (2011), 18K YG, 20.8 gr, necklace L: ca. 40 cm, earhanger L: ca. 4 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. original sales receipt, Wempe certificate and original case.
Category:: jewellery - classic