Catalog number: 202 / Lot number: 1106911
Smaragde, Diamanten, Rahmen Gold ca. 700/000, Schauseite Silber, 16,2 gr, L: ca. 6 cm, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (14b)
| Pair of baroque-style ear hangers, emeralds, diamonds, frame gold ca. 700/000, face side silver, 16.2 gr, L: ca. 6 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic