Catalog number: 204 / Lot number: 1106915
und 4 kleinen Brillanten, GG 14K, 9,7 gr, RW: 55, spätes 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Turmalin mit leichtem Kratzer und minimalem Berieb. (2)
| Ring with fine tourmaline of ca. 27 ct and 4 small brilliant-cut diamonds, 14K YG, 9.7 gr, ring size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, tourmaline slightly scratched and minimal abrasions.
Category:: jewellery - classic