Catalog number: 210 / Lot number: 1106934
und mittig einer Zuchtperle 4 mm, GG 18K, 3,9 g, 4x3 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Zierdraht etwas verbogen.
| Cross pendant with carré-cut sapphires, small round faceted rubies and diamonds and 1 cultured pearl 4 mm, 18K yellow gold, 3.9 g, 4x3 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear, decoration wire is slightly bent.
Category:: jewellery - classic