Catalog number: 234 / Lot number: 1107043
mit Steckschließe aus WG 18K, Rhodinierung berieben, Süßwasserzuchtperlen ca. 10x16 mm, L: 42 cm, 21. Jh., Perlen in schönem Zustand. (4)
| Necklace made of white baroque fresh water cultured pearls ca. 10x16 mm, L: 42 cm, clasp made of 18K white gold, rhodium plating abraded, 21st century, pearls in nice condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic