Catalog number: 262 / Lot number: 1107118
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/P1, tlw. leicht beschlagen, RSG 14K, 7,4 g, RW: 58, (durch Erweiterung), 1980er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellerpunze und Kaufbeleg (RAVE, München), schöne Handarbeit.
| Ring with fresh water baroque cultured pearl surrounded by brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/P1, partly slightly fogged, 14K rose gold, 7.4 g, ring size 58 (enlarged), 1980s, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark and sales receipt (RAVE, München), nice craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic