Catalog number: 264 / Lot number: 1107141
mit Magnetschließe aus Silber, Zuchtperlen von 11,7-14,5 mm, grau, unterschiedlich changierend, mit vielen WMM, L: 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of Tahitian cultured pearls 11.7-14.5 mm, grey with different colours and signs of growth, magnetic clasp made of silver, L: 45 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic