Catalog number: 284 / Lot number: 1107320
Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 7-7,5 mm, Schließe u. Zwischenteile GG 18K, KP: 7.175 DM (1998), entspricht heutiger Kaufkraft von ca. 5.800 €, 63,9 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Wempe Perlen Zertifikat u. Kaufbeleg. (1)
| WEMPE pearl bracelet ca. 7-7.5 mm, clasp and parts 18K YG, PP: 7,175 DM (1998), equivalent to today's purchasing power of ca. 5,800 €, 63.9 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, incl. Wempe pearl certificate and sales receipt.
Category:: jewellery - classic