Catalog number: 290 / Lot number: 1107357
GG 18K, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,20 ct, Lapislazuli, 3,3 gr, L: ca. 1 cm, um 2000, minimale Tragespuren, inkl. Wempe Zertifikat u. Kaufbeleg. (8)
| WEMPE bayonet clasp, 18K YG, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling c.a 0.20 ct, lapis lazuli, 3.3 gr, L: ca. 1 cm, around 2000, minimal signs of wear, incl. Wempe certificate and sales receipt.
Category:: jewellery - classic