Catalog number: 292 / Lot number: 1107383
handgraviert in Lagenachat, 5,7 gr, Ringweite 53, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren und Patina, inkl. separatem Siegelabdruck und Etui.
| Signet ring with hand engraved eagle in layer agate, 5.7 gr, ring size 53, late 20th century, minor signs of wear and patina, incl. separate signet print and case.
Category:: jewellery - classic