Catalog number: 602 / Lot number: 1105555
9 kleinere Tassen, 9 Untertassen, 9 Gebäckteller, 1 Kaffeekanne, 1 Zuckerdose und 1 Sahnegießer. Leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, minimal berieben.
| LOMONOSOV 30-piece coffee service 'Cobalt Net', 20th c. 9 smaller cups, 9 saucers, 9 pastry plates, 1 coffee pot, 1 sugar bowl and 1 cream jug. Slight signs of age and use, minimally rubbed.
Category:: china / porcelain