Catalog number: 1607 / Lot number: 1105082
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 80/100 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 100/120 cm.
| GSCHOSSMANN, LUDWIG (1913-1988) "Garden Café on Lake Zurich".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 80/100 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 100/120 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous