Catalog number: 1608 / Lot number: 1106170
Öl auf Holz, monog. und dat. HxB: ca. 42/32 cm. Rahmen, HxB: 52/42 cm.
Oil on wood, monog. and dat. HxW: c. 42/32 cm. Frame, HxW: 52/42 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous