Catalog number: 2531 / Lot number: 1106761
18 Vorspeisegabeln, 18 Vorspeiselöffel, 18 Messer (Klingen aus Silber), 18 Speisegabeln, 18 Speiselöffel, 18 Kaffeelöffel und 11 Vorlegeteile, monogrammiert, Gewicht ca. 7000 g. Normale Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| TIFFANY & CO. 119-piece cutlery set 'Tiffany Pattern (Beekman)', 925 silver, 19th/20th cent. 18 starter forks, 18 starter spoons, 18 knives (silver blades), 18 dinner forks, 18 dinner spoons, 18 coffee spoons and 11 serving pieces, monogrammed, weight approx. 7000 g. Normal signs of age and use. Normal signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated