Catalog number: 35 / Lot number: 1099661
Überwiegend gestempelt, meist deutsche Städte als Motiv. Altersspuren. Gerne besichtigen.
| About 160 postcards of various vintages 20th century. Mostly used, mostly German cities as motif. Signs of age. Gladly inspect.
Category:: historical