Catalog number: 104 / Lot number: 1100382
Buntmetall versilbert mit senkrechter Anstecknadel (RFA Analyse: Cu/Zn/Ag/Au). Hersteller B & N L für die Firma Berg & Nolte, Lüdenscheid. Mit Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren, berieben, dunkle Tönung, Kratzer.
| Airman badge with lightning bundle - Silver plated non-ferrous metal with vertical pin (RFA Analyse: Cu/Zn/Ag/Au). Manufacturer B & N L for the company Berg & Nolte, Lüdenscheid. With signs of age and use, rubbed, dark toning, scratches.
Category:: historical 1933-45