Catalog number: 2125 / Lot number: 1103828
Original Folder, leicht bestossen, stempelglanz.
| Vatican - KMS 2005, Sedisvakanza (pope-less period), original folder, slightly bumped, FDC.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots