Catalog number: 2527 / Lot number: 1104032
teils in Original-Münzrollen (gebraucht, davon 1x gerissen) sowie weitere 16 Stück bis Jg. 1964 Einzelne meist stgl. mit Patina; 2 x 1$ Morgan Dollar 1921, 1 x 1$ Peace Dollar 1923 mit Belag; KANADA 3 x 1 Dollar 1963-65, meist ss mit feinen Kratzern, minimalst Grünspan sowie 1 x 50 cents 1951, ss minimalst Grünspan. Bitte das Los besichtigen
| Coin collection North America - a.o. USA with ca. 90 x 1/2 $ Kennedy partly in original coin rolls (used, thereof 1x torn) as well as further 16 pieces up to yr. 1964 singles mostly FDC with patina; 2 x 1$ Morgan Dollar 1921, 1 x 1$ Peace Dollar 1923 with coating; CANADA 3 x 1 Dollar 1963-65, mostly VF with fine scratches, minimal verdigris as well as 1 x 50 cents 1951, VF minimal verdigris. Please view the lot.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen