Catalog number: 2546 / Lot number: 1104821
dabei z.B. 1 x Bayern - 5 Mark 1876/D, Ludwig II., ss, Tönung, berieben, Kratzer, kleine Randfehler, Randkerben. Erhalt stets unterschiedlich. Im Münzalbum. Am besten besichtigen.
| German Empire 20 pieces small Bavaria collection - while e.g. 1 x Bavaria - 5 Mark 1876/D, Ludwig II, VF, toning, rubbed, scratches, small marginal flaws, marginal notches. Condition always different. In coin album. Best to visit.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen