Catalog number: 1640 / Lot number: 1108177
Acryl/Leinwand, verso signiert und bezeichnet, HxB: ca. 50x20 cm. Minim. Altersspuren.
| RICHTER, MELANIE (born 1964), "Sekt", 2006, Acrylic/canvas, signed and inscribed on the reverse, HxW: approx. 50x20 cm. Minim. signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous