Catalog number: 1812 / Lot number: 1107434
1.) Peter Fonda "Easy Rider", Schwarz-Weiß-Fotografie und signierter Scheck; 2.) Doris Day, Schwarz-Weiß-Fotografie und unterschriebener Scheck; 3.) Julie Christie, Schwarz-Weiß-Fotografie mit Autogramm; 4.) Romy Schneider, Autogrammkarte, im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt; 5.) Petra Prinz, Autogrammkarte, im Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt; 6.) Scheck der Columbia Pictures. HxB: bis 20x25 cm (Außenmaße Rahmen bis 32x27 cm). Altersspuren.
| MIXED LOT of autographs and photos, Peter Fonda, Doris Day and others, 1.) Peter Fonda "Easy Rider", black and white photography and signed check; 2.) Doris Day, black and white photography and signed check; 3.) Julie Christie, black and white photograph with autograph; 4.) Romy Schneider, autograph card, framed in a passe-partout behind glass; 5.) Petra Prinz, autograph card, framed in a passe-partout behind glass; 6.) Check from Columbia Pictures. HxW: up to 20x25 cm (external frame dimensions up to 32x27 cm). Signs of age.
Category:: graphic arts