Catalog number: 2502 / Lot number: 1103529
Silber vergoldet, 18./19. Jh., Stuttgarter Stadtpunze und Meisterzeichen, Tremolierstich, Monogr. "AM", Gewicht 50 g. L: 14,5 cm. Altersspuren.
| STUTTGART "Four coffee spoons". Silver gilt, 18th/19th century, Stuttgart city hallmark and master's mark, tremolo engraving, monogr. "AM", weight 50 g. L: 14,5 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated