aus Messing, 2-flammig elektrifiziert, mit ovalem, auberginefarbenem Metallschirm, H: 62 cm. Gebrauchsspuren, besch.
| Bouillotte lamp made of brass, 2-flame electrified, with ovaleggplant color metal shade, h: 62 cm. Traces of use, dam.
Category::
varia