Catalog number: 2114 / Lot number: 1107323
Sehr schön-vorzüglich. 5,8 g Feingold. Steuerbefreit nach § 25c UStG.
|Italy/GOLD - Umberto I. 1878-1900. 20 lire 1882. Very fine - extremely fine. 5,8 g fine gold. Tax exempt according to § 25c UStG.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots