Catalog number: 2144 / Lot number: 1107748
stempelglanz, leichte Gebrauchsspuren auf dem Umschlag.
| Portugal - KMS 2007, brilliant uncirculated, slight signs of wear on the cover.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots