Catalog number: 38 / Lot number: 1110162
Edelstahl/vergoldet. Limitierte Auflage No. 467/699. Handaufzug-Werk Kal. ETA 1168, gute Gangwerte, Protokoll anbei . Weißes Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern. Guter Zustand, sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse und Armband. Garantieunterlagen und Rechnung aus 07/1992 anbei, Kauf bei Schweizer Uhren-Editionen. Durchmesser ca. 36,5mm ohne Krone.
| DU BOIS 1785 "Chronostop" limited Men's watch. From 1992. Stainless steel/gold-plated. Limited Edition no. 467/699. Manual wound movement cal. ETA 1168, good working order, protocol enclosed. Whiet dial with roman numerals. Good condition, visible signs of wear on case and strap. Warranty documents and invoice enclosed, purchase 07/1992 at Schweizer Uhren-Editionen. Diameter approx. 36.5mm without crown.
Category:: mens watches