Catalog number: 35 / Lot number: 1099641
von zus. ca. 0,05 ct, Edelstahl, Fassungen WG 14K, 20,5 g, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| D'ARSY coil bracelet with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.05 ct, stainless steel, settings 14K WG, 20.5 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic