Catalog number: 61 / Lot number: 1108201
Schließe RG/GG 14K, 86,8 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 50 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr feine Qualität! IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| 5 row coral necklace "Sardegna", clasp 14K RG/YG, 86.8 gr, necklace L: ca. 50 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, very fine quality! IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic