Catalog number: 83 / Lot number: 1108627
mit kleinem Brillant ca. 0,10 ct, GG 18K, blau emailliert, 7 gr, RW: 54, 1990er Jahre, Tragespuren, Emaillierung stark berieben, nummeriert "76/1000", inkl. Etui.
| FABERGÉ by VICTOR MAYER ring with small brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.10 ct, 18K YG, blue enamel, 7 gr, ring size 54, 1990s, signs of wear, enamel heavily abraded, numbered "76/1000", incl. case.
Category:: jewellery - classic