Catalog number: 84 / Lot number: 1108636
Brillanten zus. ca. 2 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 17,6 gr, Länge ca. 5,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Hänger vom Stecker abnehmbar.
| CHOPARD pair of ear hangers "Happy Diamonds", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 2 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 17.6 gr, L: ca. 5.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, hangers can be detached from the studs.
Category:: jewellery - classic