Catalog number: 100 / Lot number: 1108686
von zus. ca. 1,5 ct, gute bis sehr gute Farbe u. Reinheit, GG 18K, 4,2 gr, RW: 57, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stein bestoßen, Herstellermarke L. C. Köhler Schw. Gmünd.
| Memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.5 ct, good to very good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 4.2 gr, ring size 57, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 stone chipped, maker's mark L. C. Köhler Schw. Gmünd.
Category:: jewellery - classic