Catalog number: 121 / Lot number: 1108799
mit Permutteinlagen, GG 18K, 11,1 gr, RW: ca. 50 (flexibel), 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (6)
| BULGARI ring "Serpenti" with mother-of-pearl inlays, 18K YG, 11.1 gr, ring size ca. 50 (flexible), 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic