Catalog number: 133 / Lot number: 1108820
KP (2006): 9.490 €, GG 18K, 54,5 g, L: 19,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert LC Köhler, mit Zertifikatskopie und Etui von Juwelier JASPER.
| Bracelet with 5 oval cabochon-cut sapphires totalling ca. 13.37 ct, PP (2006): 9,490 €, 18K yellow gold, 54.5 g, L: 19.5 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear, copy of certificate and case of jeweller JASPER included.
Category:: jewellery - classic