Catalog number: 134 / Lot number: 1108821
GG 18K, 17,2 g, D: 1,8 cm, B: 6 mm, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert LC Köhler.
| Earrings with oval cabochon-cut sapphires, 18K yellow gold, 17.2 g, D: 1.8 cm, W: 6 mm, late 20th century, good condition, marked LC Köhler.
Category:: jewellery - classic