Catalog number: 135 / Lot number: 1108832
Mittelstein ca. 0,5 ct, ca. FW (G)/VS umgeben von 8 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,44 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/SI, schöne Rosette, WG 18K, 2,8 g, RW: 54, ca. 1970er Jahre, leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit, punziert "XX", Wilhelm Müller (Schw. Gmünd).
| Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.94 ct (marked), 1x 0.5 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS surrounded by 8 stones totalling ca. 0.44 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, pretty rosette, 18K white gold, 2.8 g, ring size 54, ca. 1970s, minor signs of wear, handcrafted, marked "XX", Wilhelm Müller (Schw. Gmünd).
Category:: jewellery - classic