Catalog number: 152 / Lot number: 1108936
ehem. NP: ca. 4.500 €, GG/SG 18K, 26 gr, Länge ca. 19,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte bis mäßige Tragespuren. (15)
| MATTIOLI bracelet, former NP: ca. 4,500 €, 18K YG/BG, 26 gr, L: ca. 20 cm, 21st century, minor to medium signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic