Catalog number: 166 / Lot number: 1109015
38 weiße, champagner- u. goldfarbene Zuchtperlen ca. 11,5-12,3 mm, Bajonette in GG 18K, 86,5 gr, L: ca. 45 cm, KP: 5.690 €, 21. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Atelier Petra Hagenau, inkl. Zertifikat. (5)
| South Sea multicolour pearl necklace, 38 white, champagne and golden cultured pearls ca. 11.5-12.3 mm, bayonets 18K YG, 86.5 gr, L: ca. 45 cm, PP: 5,690 €, 21st century, minimal signs of wear, Atelier Petra Hagenau, incl. certificate.
Category:: jewellery - modern