Catalog number: 187 / Lot number: 1109295
GG 18K, 32,8 g, L: 18,5 cm, 1980-90er Jahre, Smaragde tlw. bestoßen, ansonsten min. Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with cabochon-cut oval sapphires and round small emeralds, 18K yellow gold, 32.8 g, L: 18.5 cm, 1980-90s, emeralds partly chipped, otherwise min. signs of wear, solid workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic