Catalog number: 206 / Lot number: 1109475
Türkis D: 16 mm, mit Bajonettwechselschließe aus Lavagestein, L: 45 cm, KP (2008): 1.907 €, Onyx D: 12 mm L: 44,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Kaufbeleg anbei. (13)
| Bundle of 2 necklaces, 1x turquoise D: 16 mm, with bayonet changing clasp made of lava rock, L: 45 cm, PP (2008): 1,907 €, onyx D: 12 mm, L: 44.5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, sales receipt included.
Category:: jewellery - classic