Catalog number: 218 / Lot number: 1109536
NP: ca. 3.000 €, RG/GG/WG 18K, 18,1 g, RW: 63, B: 5 mm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert CARTIER, DE 5042.
| CARTIER ring "Trinitiy", large model, NP: ca. 3,000 €, 18K red, yellow and white gold, 18.1 g, ring size 63, W: 5 mm, 21st century, signs of wear, engraved CARTIER, DE5042.
Category:: jewellery - classic