Catalog number: 224 / Lot number: 1109554
ca. GET (M)/SI, Perlen 4-5,5 mm, z.T. Zuchtperlen, ersetzt, beschädigt, Fassungen verbunden durch Voluten, GG 18K, fein vergoldet, 15,7 g, L: 19 cm, Frankreich 20. Jh., Tragespuren, schöne solide Verarbeitung mit Sicherheitskettchen.
| Bracelet with 6 old-european-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.8 ct, ca. TIN (M)/SI and 5 pearls, partly cultured, replaced, abraded, connected by volutes, 18K yellow gold, fine gilded, 15.7 g, L: 19 cm, France 20th century, signs of wear, nice solid workmanship with safety chain.
Category:: jewellery - classic